Rob Begg Memorial Dreamteam - Ladder

(Note that the ladder is sorted by points and then average score - percentage is not used to decide ladder position.)

PlayWinDrawLosePointsForAverageAgainstAverage%
McTiger21180372264851261.19246911175.76107.27
The Funke Bunch21120948248911185.29246471173.67100.99
TigerBalm21901236253521207.24250371192.24101.26
Fudgemond21901236245811170.52250311191.9598.20
Dermies21901236243631160.14246221172.4898.95
Twin Blues21901236243381158.95248371182.7197.99
Fortune's Favourites21901236242221153.43248751184.5297.37
The Unexpected21901236239341139.71244261163.1497.99


Games for the Fudged Finals

1260McTigerv1103Fudgemond McTiger starts with 9 * 65.53 = 589 point head start (good luck Fudge!)
1097The Funke Bunchv1234TigerBalm Funke Bunch starts with 3 * 65.53 = 197 point head start