Rob Begg Memorial Dreamteam - Ladder

(Note that the ladder is sorted by points and then average score - percentage is not used to decide ladder position.)

PlayWinDrawLosePointsForAverageAgainstAverage%
McTiger13110244164541265.69154741190.31106.33
The Funke Bunch1380532154031184.85151761167.38101.50
Fudgemond1370628154371187.46154391187.6299.99
Fortune's Favourites1370628152381172.15153981184.4698.96
Dermies1350820151311163.92153231178.6998.75
Twin Blues1350820149831152.54153491180.6997.62
The Unexpected1350820147051131.15152591173.7796.37
TigerBalm1340916157851214.23157181209.08100.43


Games for round 13

1241Fudgemondv1336The Unexpected
1219Dermiesv1220Fortune's Favourites
1343McTigerv1166The Funke Bunch
1130TigerBalmv1193Twin Blues