The Champions League - Ladder

(Note that the ladder is sorted by points and then average score - percentage is not used to decide ladder position.)

PlayWinDrawLosePointsForAverageAgainstAverage%
100eachway20160464249951249.75227641138.20109.80
KCP20140656247691238.45235771178.85105.06
YNWA20110944240821204.10235481177.40102.27
Get a Kick You Dog20901136233141165.70236901184.5098.41
Q Bar Reunited20801232236121180.60243001215.0097.17
TGFTC20801232234421172.10240191200.9597.60
Beejees20801232222071110.35239181195.9092.85
Parma and a Pot20601424230581152.90236631183.1597.44


Games for the Elimination and Qualifying Finals

1117100eachwayv1229KCP Qualifying Final - winner goes into Grand Final
1320YNWAv1271Get a Kick You Dog Elimination Final - winner into Preliminary Final, loser's season is over


Games for the Preliminary Final

1156100eachwayv1219YNWA