Rob Begg Memorial Dreamteam - Ladder

(Note that the ladder is sorted by points and then average score - percentage is not used to decide ladder position.)

PlayWinDrawLosePointsForAverageAgainstAverage%
McTiger18150360223361240.89209041161.33106.85
The Funke Bunch18110744213291184.94205271140.39103.91
Fudgemond1890936208951160.83213131184.0698.04
TigerBalm18801032216491202.72212271179.28101.99
Twin Blues18801032206101145.00205281140.44100.40
Fortune's Favourites18801032204881138.22211911177.2896.68
The Unexpected18801032200801115.56208171156.5096.46
Dermies18501320201791121.06210591169.9495.82


Games for round 18

891Fudgemondv1299The Funke Bunch
505Dermiesv945Twin Blues
1004McTigerv753The Unexpected
897TigerBalmv905Fortune's Favourites