The Champions League - Ladder

(Note that the ladder is sorted by points and then average score - percentage is not used to decide ladder position.)

PlayWinDrawLosePointsForAverageAgainstAverage%
100eachway18140456221281229.33200431113.50110.40
KCP18120648218941216.33209751165.28104.38
YNWA18110744215771198.72208091156.06103.69
Get a Kick You Dog18100840209681164.89210621170.1199.55
Q Bar Reunited18701128210331168.50216421202.3397.19
Beejees18701128195161084.22212121178.4492.00
TGFTC18601224204861138.11213541186.3395.94
Parma and a Pot18501320204081133.78209131161.8397.59


Games for round 18

953Q Bar Reunitedv997Get a Kick You Dog
907100eachwayv1047Beejees
908Parma and a Potv506TGFTC
1076YNWAv731KCP