(Note that the ladder is sorted by points and then average score - percentage is not used to decide ladder position.)

PlayWinDrawLosePointsForAverageAgainstAverage%
Cookies Creamers13100340155361195.08147871137.46105.07
The Fluffers13100340155091193.00147111131.62105.42
Ted Parkers Pies1390436156391203.00151011161.62103.56
Drongoes1380532150641158.77150461157.38100.12
Bantha Puhdu1370628148641143.38144761113.54102.68
Humble Pie1360724152221170.92150601158.46101.08
The Hawk1360724145571119.77148601143.0897.96
Jedi Master1340916142401095.38149531150.2395.23
Buckets13301012141861091.23151401164.6293.70
Hecklers Vengeance1320118146241124.92153071177.4695.54


Games for round 13

1308Ted Parkers Piesv1209Humble Pie
1266The Fluffersv1199Jedi Master
1104The Hawkv1182Drongoes
1196Bantha Puhduv1170Cookies Creamers
1041Bucketsv1158Hecklers Vengeance