The Champions League - Ladder

(Note that the ladder is sorted by points and then average score - percentage is not used to decide ladder position.)

PlayWinDrawLosePointsForAverageAgainstAverage%
100eachway13120148164081262.15142241094.15115.35
KCP13100340162781252.15151721167.08107.29
Get a Kick You Dog1390436154711190.08151871168.23101.87
YNWA1360724156351202.69156641204.9299.81
Q Bar Reunited1360724156331202.54157691213.0099.14
TGFTC13301012152861175.85158281217.5496.58
Parma and a Pot13301012150001153.85157791213.7795.06
Beejees13301012137411057.00158291217.6286.81


Games for round 13

1288Q Bar Reunitedv1265TGFTC
1375100eachwayv1276KCP
1142Parma and a Potv1037Get a Kick You Dog
1253YNWAv1170Beejees